Partidos políticos registrados no Amapá

ITEM SIGLA      N.º REPRESENTANTE ENDEREÇO TELEFONE
1. PP 11 André dos Santos Abdon Rua José Serafim, 669-B, Laguinho

(96)99917-4781 dep.andreabdon@camara.leg.br
ppamapa11@gmail.com

2. PDT 12 Antônio Waldez Góes da Silva Av. Galibis, 212, Beirol 3223.0612/3223-9112/9148-4953 pdtap@pdtap.org.br
3. PT 13 José Antônio Nogueira de Sousa Av. Raimundo Álvares da Costa, 936 – Centro 3225-1303/ 99902-1303nogueiraptap@yahoo.com.br
4. PTB 14 Eduardo Seabra da Costa Rua Hildemar Maia, 926, Santa Rita 3223-8295/9121-8140 pbjr_@hotmail.com
5. PMDB 15 Gilvam Pinheiro Borges Av. Procópio Rola, 1878 – Centro 3223-3871/9904-6840 pmdb.ap@uol.com.br
6. PSTU 16 Genival Cruz de Araújo Rua Mato Grosso, 582, Pacoval 9918-0587 wodison.silva@yahoo.com.br
7. PSL 17 Telma Lúcia de Azevedo Gurgel Av. Tiradentes, 680-C, Altos, Centro 99971-3277 amapa@psl.org.br
8. PODE 19 Joziane Aaújo Nascimento Av. Acelino de Leão, 1749, Santa Rita 9134-5665 adrianostefanni@gmail.com
9. PSC 20 Valdenor Guedes Soares Rua Cedro, 164, Boné Azul 32512-023/99974-1468/98132-0136 pscap@bol.com.br
10. PCB 21 Décio Araújo Gomes Rua: Francisco Cassiano da Costa, 3147, Novo Horizonte II 98107-6721 partido-comunista@bol.com.br
11. PR 22

Antônio Pinheiro da Silva

Av. Pedro Baião, 872

3261-1171/99122-1378

12. PPS 23

Allan Rosas Sales

Rua Jovino Dinoá, 3035

3223-6581 rtsantos2011@bol.com.br

13. DEM 25 David Samuel Alcolumbre Tobelém Av. Duque de Caxias nº 1129, Sala 702, Edifício Office Araguari 3244-0699
14. PRTB 28 Rinaldo Ryan de Amorim Vieira Rua Adilson José Pinto Pereira, Nº 384A, Macapá-AP (96)99148-2500
ryanrinaldo@hotmail.com
15. PHS 31

Dayanne Rafaelle do Nascimento Lima

AV. Mendonça Furtado, 11007 Centro

98100-4301/98100-1922

daynne.lima@exitoinvestimento.com.br
16. PMN 33 Raquel Capiberibe da Silva Av Sergipe, 527 -AP.101, Pacoval 99143-4416 pmn33ap@pmn.org.br
17. PSB 40 João Alberto Rodrigues Capiberibe Rua Eliezer Levy, 903 – Laguinho 3222-2782 carol.raiol@hotmail.com
18. PV 43 Antonio José Nunes dos Santos Rua São José, 225, Laguinho 3222-3087/9112-6099/9971-7004 macapagilmoraes@hotmail.com
19. PRP 44 Hildegard de Azevedo Gurgel Rua Tiradentes, 680, Altos, Centro

98114-7055 prp.ap44@gmail.com

20. PSDB 45

Luiz Carlos Gomes dos Santos Júnior

Av. Feliciano Coelho, 1116, Centro 99136-4668/99114-2211 psdb.amapa@gmail.com
21. PC DO B 65 José Luiz Amaral Pingarilho Av. Acelino de Leão, 921, Trem 98140-1060 jlapingarilho@hotmail.com
22. AVANTE 70 Adail Barriga Dias Av. Aimorés, 52, Beirol 3241-2897/99152-4866/98128-1008 ptdobamapa@yahoo.com.br
23. PSDC 27

Raimundo Charles da Silva Marques

Av. Professor Reinaldo Damasceno, 3249, Santa Rita, Macapá-AP

991642727 psdc.ap27@hotmail.com

24. PTC 36 Zaíra Dandréia de Souza Nascimento AV. Hermes Monteiro da Silva, 2770, Novo Horizonte

(96)99164-4411/nanylica@hotmail.com

25. PSOL 50 Dejalma do Espirito Santo Ferreira Teixeira Av. Maria Quitéria, 34, Trem 3225-2296/9974-5050/8111-7223 psol.amapa@gmail.com
26. PRB 10

 Aline Paranhos Varonil Gurgel

Rua Pedro Américo, 45, Laguinho

99190-5072/98131-8996 prb10amapa@hotmail.com

27. PSD 55 Marcos José Reátegui de Souza Rua Antônio Martins da Silva, 1112, Jardim Equatorial. 3241-1132 psd.ap@hotmail.com
28. PPL 54 Charles Achcar Chelala Av. dos Guaranis, 718, Buritizal 99126-4920 /charleschelala@gmail.com
29 PEN 51

Moisés Rivaldo Pereira

Rua Hamilton Silva, 1360

99972-9616  pen.ap@pen51.org.br

30 PROS 90

Acácio da Silva Favacho Neto

Av. Av. Fab, 3342, Santa Rita

3223-5749 / pros90.ap@gmail.com
31 SDD 77

Max Ney Machado de Andrade

Rua Hildemar Maia, Nº 6079

(96)99114-1211 duartevalbert@gmail.com

32 REDE 18

Kathiuse de Oliveira Coutinho

Av. Almirante Barroso, 2957, Alvorada

96 – 991402377/ 981388929
gabrielmarti500@gmail.com / katiuseoliveira@bol.com.br

33 PMB 35

Luciana Araújo Góes Gurgel

Av. Mendonça Júnior, 1145, Centro

981004-391 amapa@pmb.org.br