Partidos políticos registrados no Amapá

ITEMSIGLA     N.ºREPRESENTANTEENDEREÇOTELEFONE
1.PP11André dos Santos AbdonRua Jovino Dinoá, 2367, Trem

(96)99917-4781 dep.andreabdon@camara.leg.br
ppamapa11@gmail.com

2.PDT12Antônio Waldez Góes da SilvaAv. Galibis, 212, Beirol3223.0612/3223-9112/9148-4953 pdtap@pdtap.org.br
3.PT13José Antônio Nogueira de SousaAv. Raimundo Álvares da Costa, 936 – Centro3225-1303/ 99902-1303nogueiraptap@yahoo.com.br
4.PTB14Eduardo Seabra da CostaRua Hildemar Maia, 926, Santa Rita3223-8295/9121-8140 pbjr_@hotmail.com
5.PMDB15Gilvam Pinheiro BorgesAv. Procópio Rola, 1878 – Centro3223-3871/9904-6840 pmdb.ap@uol.com.br
6.PSTU16Genival Cruz de AraújoRua Mato Grosso, 582, Pacoval9918-0587 wodison.silva@yahoo.com.br
7.PSL17Telma Lúcia de Azevedo GurgelAv. Tiradentes, 680-C, Altos, Centro99971-3277 amapa@psl.org.br
8.PODE19Joziane Aaújo NascimentoAv. Acelino de Leão, 1749, Santa Rita9134-5665 adrianostefanni@gmail.com
9.PSC20Valdenor Guedes SoaresRua Cedro, 164, Boné Azul32512-023/99974-1468/98132-0136 pscap@bol.com.br
10.PCB21Décio Araújo GomesRua: Francisco Cassiano da Costa, 3147, Novo Horizonte II98107-6721 partido-comunista@bol.com.br
11.PR22

Maraina Kellen Martins Souto

AV. Padre Júlio Maria Lombaerd, 3520

3217-2311

12.PPS23

Allan Rosas Sales

Rua Jovino Dinoá, 3035

3223-6581 rtsantos2011@bol.com.br

13.DEM25David Samuel Alcolumbre TobelémRua Professor Tostes, 2822, Buritizal3225-2777/ 9157-3002
14.PRTB28Evandro Costa GamaAv. Cora de Carvalho, 3789, Alvorada,Macapá-APA3222-8413/ 99115-0265
ecgama@uol.com
15.PHS31

Dayanne Rafaelle do Nascimento Lima

AV. Mendonça Furtado, 11007 Centro

98100-4301/98100-1922

daynne.lima@exitoinvestimento.com.br
16.PMN33Raquel Capiberibe da SilvaAv Sergipe, 527 -AP.101, Pacoval99143-4416 pmn33ap@pmn.org.br
17.PSB40João Alberto Rodrigues CapiberibeRua Eliezer Levy, 903 – Laguinho3222-2782 carol.raiol@hotmail.com
18.PV43Antonio José Nunes dos SantosRua São José, 225, Laguinho3222-3087/9112-6099/9971-7004 macapagilmoraes@hotmail.com
19.PRP44Hildegard de Azevedo GurgelRua Tiradentes, 680, Altos, Centro

98114-7055 prp.ap44@gmail.com

20.PSDB45

Luiz Carlos Gomes dos Santos Júnior

Av. Feliciano Coelho, 1116, Centro99136-4668/99114-2211 psdb.amapa@gmail.com
21.PC DO B65José Luiz Amaral PingarilhoAv. Acelino de Leão, 921, Trem98140-1060 jlapingarilho@hotmail.com
22.PT DO B70Adail Barriga DiasAv. Aimorés, 52, Beirol3241-2897/99152-4866/98128-1008 ptdobamapa@yahoo.com.br
23.PSDC27

Raimundo Charles da Silva Marques

Av. Professor Reinaldo Damasceno, 3249, Santa Rita, Macapá-AP

991642727 psdc.ap27@hotmail.com

24.PTC36João Marco DY Sá Y MendonçaRua Hamilton Silva, 1065-A, Centro

9963-6158 / javaecastanho@gmail.com

25.PSOL50Dejalma do Espirito Santo Ferreira TeixeiraAv. Maria Quitéria, 34, Trem3225-2296/9974-5050/8111-7223 psol.amapa@gmail.com
26.PRB10

 Aline Paranhos Varonil Gurgel

Rua Pedro Américo, 45, Laguinho

99190-5072/98131-8996 prb10amapa@hotmail.com

27.PSD55Marcos José Reátegui de SouzaRua Antônio Martins da Silva, 1112, Jardim Equatorial.3241-1132 psd.ap@hotmail.com
28.PPL54Charles Achcar ChelalaAv. dos Guaranis, 718, Buritizal99126-4920 /charleschelala@gmail.com
29PEN51

Moisés Rivaldo Pereira

Rua Hamilton Silva, 1360

99972-9616  pen.ap@pen51.org.br

30PROS90

Francisca Ferreira Favacho

Av. Av. Fab, 3342, Santa Rita

98137-7774 / pros90.ap@gmail.com
31SDD77

Max Ney Machado de Andrade

Rua Hildemar Maia, Nº 6079

(96)99114-1211 duartevalbert@gmail.com

32REDE18

Kathiuse de Oliveira Coutinho

Av. Almirante Barroso, 2957, Alvorada

96 – 991402377/ 981388929
gabrielmarti500@gmail.com / katiuseoliveira@bol.com.br

33PMB35

Luciana Araújo Góes Gurgel

Av. Mendonça Júnior, 1145, Centro

981004-391 amapa@pmb.org.br

Gestor Responsável: Seção de Registro Partidário +